KJW HOLDINGS LIMITED, Heckington

KJW HOLDINGS LIMITED
8 Potesgrave Way
NG34 9UD Heckington
Lincolnshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
KJW HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 POTESGRAVE WAY, NG34 9UD, Heckington, LINCOLNSHIRE
Company Number
09471600
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/02/2016 - K J WATSON TRANSPORT LTD
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KJW HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 KYME ROAD
    NG34 9RS  Heckington
  2. BOSTON ROAD
    NG34 9JE  Heckington
  3. 4 HALE ROAD
    NG34 9JW  Heckington
  4. 71 Station Road
    NG34 0RB  Helpringham
  5. Boston Road, 33
    NG34 7ER  Sleaford
  6. 32 Carre Street
    NG34 7TR  Sleaford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies